Caffryn-Cold
Caffryn-Cold
Headache, Body Ache, Fever, Nasal Congestion, Cold Symptoms
- Composition
- Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets
- Category
- Tablets & Capsules
- Medicine Class
- Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets
Quick Response
Genuine Product
Fast Support
Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets
Have A Requirement In Mind?
Send us your enquiry or message us directly on WhatsApp — our team responds within 24 hours.




